Kreismeisterschaft Flinten - Cup
9:00 – 11:00
04.03.2023
Ort: Bernburg
9:00 – 11:00
04.03.2023
Ort: Bernburg
11:00 – 14:00
04.03.2023
Ort: Bernburg
Aufsicht
11.03.2023
W. Deutschbein
S. Broos
D. Baum
Aufsicht
17.03.2023
W. Deutschbein
S. Broos
D. Baum
Aufsicht
18.03.2023
W. Deutschbein
S. Broos
D. Baum
10:00 – 13:00
18.03.2023
Ort: Bernburg
Aufsicht
25.03.2023 – 26.03.2023
10:00 – 14:00
25.03.2023
Ort: Bernburg
Aufsicht
25.03.2023 – 26.03.2023
17:00
08.04.2023
10:00 – 15:00
15.04.2023
Ort: Alsleben
10:00 – 13:00
16.04.2023
Ort: Alsleben
15:00 – 22:00
22.04.2023
10:00 – 14:00
06.05.2023
Ort: Nienburg
10:00 – 13:00
06.05.2023
Ort: Nienburg
10:00 – 15:00
07.05.2023
Ort: Nienburg
Aufsicht
19.05.2023
G. Eiselt
E. Leppin
L. Treder
Aufsicht
20.05.2023
G. Eiselt
E. Leppin
L. Treder
10:00 – 14:00
20.05.2023
Ort: Güsten
Aufsicht
09.06.2023
W. Deutschbein
S. Broos
D. Baum
Aufsicht
10.06.2023
W. Deutschbein
S. Broos
D. Baum
16.06.2023 – 17.06.2023
16.06.2023 – 17.06.2023
16:00 – 20:00
21.06.2023
17:00 – 23:00
23.06.2023
10:00 – 15:00
24.06.2023
Ort: Alsleben
13:00 – 22:00
24.06.2023
30.06.2023 – 02.07.2023
30.06.2023 – 02.07.2023
30.06.2023 – 02.07.2023
15.07.2023 – 16.07.2023
15.07.2023 – 16.07.2023
Aufsicht
11.08.2023
G. Eiselt
E. Leppin
L. Treder
Aufsicht
12.08.2023
G. Eiselt
E. Leppin
L. Treder
18.08.2023 – 20.08.2023
18.08.2023 – 20.08.2023
18.08.2023 – 20.08.2023
10:00 – 14:00
26.08.2023
Ort: Bernburg
Aufsicht
09.09.2023
W. Deutschbein
S. Broos
D. Baum
14.09.2023 – 16.09.2023
14.09.2023 – 16.09.2023
Aufsicht
15.09.2023
W. Deutschbein
S. Broos
D. Baum
14.09.2023 – 16.09.2023
Aufsicht
16.09.2023
W. Deutschbein
S. Broos
D. Baum
10:00 – 12:00
23.09.2023
Ort: Güsten
15:00 – 22:00
21.10.2023
08.11.2023 – 12.11.2023
08.11.2023 – 12.11.2023
08.11.2023 – 12.11.2023
08.11.2023 – 12.11.2023
08.11.2023 – 12.11.2023
0:00 – 1:00
17.11.2023
G. Eiselt
E. Leppin
L. Treder
Aufsicht
18.11.2023
G. Eiselt
E. Leppin
L. Treder
Aufsicht
09.12.2023
W. Deutschbein
S. Broos
D. Baum
Aufsicht
15.12.2023
W. Deutschbein
S. Broos
D. Baum
Aufsicht
16.12.2023
W. Deutschbein
S. Broos
D. Baum
Aufsicht
13.01.2024
G. Eiselt
E. Leppin
L. Treder
Aufsicht
19.01.2024
G. Eiselt
E. Leppin
L. Treder
Aufsicht
20.01.2024
G. Eiselt
E. Leppin
L. Treder
10:00 – 15:00
20.01.2024
Güsten
10:00 – 15:00
21.01.2024
Güsten
Aufsicht
10.02.2024
W. Deutschbein
S. Broos
D. Baum
Aufsicht
16.02.2024
W. Deutschbein
S. Broos
D. Baum
Aufsicht
17.02.2024
W. Deutschbein
S. Broos
D. Baum