Gruppe 3
Aufsicht
10.02.2024
W. Deutschbein
S. Broos
D. Baum
Aufsicht
10.02.2024
W. Deutschbein
S. Broos
D. Baum
15:00 – 17:00
10.02.2024
Aufsicht
16.02.2024
W. Deutschbein
S. Broos
D. Baum
17:30 – 19:00
16.02.2024
Aufsicht
17.02.2024
W. Deutschbein
S. Broos
D. Baum
Aufsicht
09.03.2024
P. Semmler
J. Rassek
10:00 – 14:00
09.03.2024
Nienburg
10:00 – 13:00
09.03.2024
Nienburg
15:00 – 17:00
09.03.2024
Aufsicht
15.03.2024
P. Semmler
J. Rassek
17:30 – 19:00
15.03.2024
Aufsicht
16.03.2024
P. Semmler
J. Rassek
10:00 – 14:00
16.03.2024
Bernburg
10:00 – 14:00
16.03.2024
Bernburg
10:00 – 14:00
06.04.2024
Baalberge
Aufsicht
13.04.2024
G. Eiselt
E. Leppin
L. Treder
15:00 – 17:00
13.04.2024
Aufsicht
19.04.2024
G. Eiselt
E. Leppin
L. Treder
17:30 – 19:00
19.04.2024
Aufsicht
20.04.2024
G. Eiselt
E. Leppin
L. Treder
10:00 – 14:00
27.04.2024
Bernburg
10:00 – 14:00
04.05.2024
Nienburg
10:00 – 13:00
04.05.2024
Nienburg
10:00 – 15:00
05.05.2024
Nienburg
10:00 – 15:00
11.05.2024
Alsleben
10:00 – 14:00
12.05.2024
Alsleben
Aufsicht
17.05.2024
W. Deutschbein
S. Broos
D. Baum
17:30 – 19:00
17.05.2024
Aufsicht
18.05.2024
W. Deutschbein
S. Broos
D. Baum
15:00 – 17:00
18.05.2024
Aufsicht
08.06.2024
P. Semmler
J. Rassek
10:00 – 14:00
08.06.2024
Baalberge
15:00 – 17:00
08.06.2024
Aufsicht
14.06.2024
P. Semmler
J. Rassek
17:30 – 19:00
14.06.2024
Aufsicht
15.06.2024
P. Semmler
J. Rassek
10:00 – 15:00
06.07.2024
Nienburg
Aufsicht
13.07.2024
G. Eiselt
E. Leppin
L. Treder
15:00 – 17:00
13.07.2024
Aufsicht
19.07.2024
G. Eiselt
E. Leppin
L. Treder
17:30 – 19:00
19.07.2024
Aufsicht
20.07.2024
G. Eiselt
E. Leppin
L. Treder
Aufsicht
10.08.2024
W. Deutschbein
S. Broos
D. Baum
15:00 – 17:00
10.08.2024
Aufsicht
16.08.2024
W. Deutschbein
S. Broos
D. Baum
17:30 – 19:00
16.08.2024
Aufsicht
17.08.2024
W. Deutschbein
S. Broos
D. Baum
10:00 – 14:00
24.08.2024
Bernburg
Aufsicht
14.09.2024
P. Semmler
J. Rassek
15:00 – 17:00
14.09.2024
Aufsicht
20.09.2024
P. Semmler
J. Rassek
17:30 – 19:00
20.09.2024
Aufsicht
21.09.2024
P. Semmler
J. Rassek
10:00 – 12:00
21.09.2024
Alsleben
12:00 – 14:00
21.09.2024
Alsleben
Aufsicht
12.10.2024
G. Eiselt
E. Leppin
L. Treder
15:00 – 17:00
12.10.2024
Aufsicht
18.10.2024
G. Eiselt
E. Leppin
L. Treder
17:30 – 19:00
18.10.2024
Aufsicht
19.10.2024
G. Eiselt
E. Leppin
L. Treder
Aufsicht
15.11.2024
W. Deutschbein
S. Broos
D. Baum
17:30 – 19:00
15.11.2024
Aufsicht
16.11.2024
W. Deutschbein
S. Broos
D. Baum
15:00 – 17:00
16.11.2024
Aufsicht
14.12.2024
P. Semmler
J. Rassek
15:00 – 17:00
14.12.2024
Aufsicht
20.12.2024
P. Semmler
J. Rassek
17:30 – 19:00
20.12.2024
Aufsicht
21.12.2024
P. Semmler
J. Rassek