Gruppe 4
Aufsicht
13.01.2023
P. Semmler
J. Rassek
Aufsicht
13.01.2023
P. Semmler
J. Rassek
17:30 – 18:30
13.01.2023
18:00 – 19:00
13.01.2023
19:00 – 20:00
13.01.2023
Aufsicht
14.01.2023
P. Semmler
J. Rassek
15:00 – 17:00
14.01.2023
18.01.2023 – 22.01.2023
18.01.2023 – 22.01.2023
18.01.2023 – 22.01.2023
18.01.2023 – 22.01.2023
10:00 – 15:00
21.01.2023
Ort: Güsten
18.01.2023 – 22.01.2023
10:00 – 13:00
22.01.2023
Ort: Güsten
10:00 – 15:00
28.01.2023
Ort: Güsten
10:00 – 13:00
29.01.2023
Ort: Güsten
18:00 – 19:00
10.02.2023
19:00 – 20:00
10.02.2023
Aufsicht
11.02.2023
G. Eiselt
E. Leppin
L. Treder
15:00 – 17:00
11.02.2023
Aufsicht
17.02.2023
G. Eiselt
E. Leppin
L. Treder
17:30 – 18:30
17.02.2023
Aufsicht
18.02.2023
G. Eiselt
E. Leppin
L. Treder
9:00 – 11:00
04.03.2023
Ort: Bernburg
11:00 – 14:00
04.03.2023
Ort: Bernburg
18:00 – 19:00
10.03.2023
19:00 – 20:00
10.03.2023
Aufsicht
11.03.2023
W. Deutschbein
S. Broos
D. Baum
15:00 – 17:00
11.03.2023
Aufsicht
17.03.2023
W. Deutschbein
S. Broos
D. Baum
17:30 – 18:30
17.03.2023
Aufsicht
18.03.2023
W. Deutschbein
S. Broos
D. Baum
10:00 – 13:00
18.03.2023
Ort: Bernburg
Aufsicht
25.03.2023 – 26.03.2023
10:00 – 14:00
25.03.2023
Ort: Bernburg
Aufsicht
25.03.2023 – 26.03.2023
Aufsicht
08.04.2023
P. Semmler
J. Rassek
15:00 – 17:00
08.04.2023
17:00
08.04.2023
Aufsicht
14.04.2023
P. Semmler
J. Rassek
17:30 – 18:30
14.04.2023
18:00 – 19:00
14.04.2023
19:00 – 20:00
14.04.2023
Aufsicht
15.04.2023
P. Semmler
J. Rassek
10:00 – 15:00
15.04.2023
Ort: Alsleben
10:00 – 13:00
16.04.2023
Ort: Alsleben
15:00 – 22:00
22.04.2023
10:00 – 14:00
06.05.2023
Ort: Nienburg
10:00 – 13:00
06.05.2023
Ort: Nienburg
10:00 – 15:00
07.05.2023
Ort: Nienburg
18:00 – 19:00
12.05.2023
19:00 – 20:00
12.05.2023
Aufsicht
19.05.2023
G. Eiselt
E. Leppin
L. Treder
17:30 – 18:30
19.05.2023
Aufsicht
20.05.2023
G. Eiselt
E. Leppin
L. Treder
10:00 – 14:00
20.05.2023
Ort: Güsten
15:00 – 17:00
20.05.2023
Aufsicht
09.06.2023
W. Deutschbein
S. Broos
D. Baum
17:30 – 18:30
09.06.2023
18:00 – 19:00
09.06.2023
19:00 – 20:00
09.06.2023
Aufsicht
10.06.2023
W. Deutschbein
S. Broos
D. Baum
15:00 – 17:00
10.06.2023
16.06.2023 – 17.06.2023
16.06.2023 – 17.06.2023
16:00 – 20:00
21.06.2023
17:00 – 23:00
23.06.2023
10:00 – 15:00
24.06.2023
Ort: Alsleben
13:00 – 22:00
24.06.2023
30.06.2023 – 02.07.2023
30.06.2023 – 02.07.2023
30.06.2023 – 02.07.2023
Aufsicht
08.07.2023
P. Semmler
J. Rassek
15:00 – 17:00
08.07.2023
Aufsicht
14.07.2023
P. Semmler
J. Rassek
17:30 – 18:30
14.07.2023
nur Schießplatz
18:00 – 19:00
14.07.2023
15.07.2023 – 16.07.2023
15.07.2023 – 16.07.2023
Aufsicht
11.08.2023
G. Eiselt
E. Leppin
L. Treder
17:30 – 18:30
11.08.2023
Aufsicht
12.08.2023
G. Eiselt
E. Leppin
L. Treder
15:00 – 17:00
12.08.2023
18.08.2023 – 20.08.2023
18.08.2023 – 20.08.2023
18.08.2023 – 20.08.2023
10:00 – 14:00
26.08.2023
Ort: Bernburg
18:00 – 19:00
08.09.2023
19:00 – 20:00
08.09.2023
Aufsicht
09.09.2023
W. Deutschbein
S. Broos
D. Baum
15:00 – 17:00
09.09.2023
14.09.2023 – 16.09.2023
14.09.2023 – 16.09.2023
Aufsicht
15.09.2023
W. Deutschbein
S. Broos
D. Baum
17:30 – 18:30
15.09.2023
14.09.2023 – 16.09.2023
Aufsicht
16.09.2023
W. Deutschbein
S. Broos
D. Baum
10:00 – 12:00
23.09.2023
Ort: Güsten
18:00 – 19:00
13.10.2023
19:00 – 20:00
13.10.2023
Aufsicht
14.10.2023
P. Semmler
J. Rassek
15:00 – 17:00
14.10.2023
Aufsicht
20.10.2023
P. Semmler
J. Rassek
17:30 – 18:30
20.10.2023
Aufsicht
21.10.2023
P. Semmler
J. Rassek
15:00 – 22:00
21.10.2023
08.11.2023 – 12.11.2023
08.11.2023 – 12.11.2023
08.11.2023 – 12.11.2023
08.11.2023 – 12.11.2023
08.11.2023 – 12.11.2023
0:00 – 1:00
17.11.2023
G. Eiselt
E. Leppin
L. Treder
17:30 – 18:30
17.11.2023
18:00 – 19:00
17.11.2023
19:00 – 20:00
17.11.2023
Aufsicht
18.11.2023
G. Eiselt
E. Leppin
L. Treder
15:00 – 17:00
18.11.2023
18:00 – 19:00
08.12.2023
19:00 – 20:00
08.12.2023
Aufsicht
09.12.2023
W. Deutschbein
S. Broos
D. Baum
15:00 – 17:00
09.12.2023
Aufsicht
15.12.2023
W. Deutschbein
S. Broos
D. Baum
17:30 – 18:30
15.12.2023
Aufsicht
16.12.2023
W. Deutschbein
S. Broos
D. Baum